Cute Tumblr Themes
free counters
Free counters
NICKNAME: Incia
BIRTHDAY:January 08,1994
AGE: 17.
LOCATION: Planet Earth

fb: http://www.facebook.com/incia28
twitter:http://twitter.com/#!/camillebeyb
A Day with Bhie @ and Tricia

A Day with Bhie @ and Tricia


A Day with @asicup . Watched Diary ng Panget the Movie #Day2of100Days #3of1000GoodVibes #April2  (at SM San Lazaro Cinema 4)

A Day with @asicup . Watched Diary ng Panget the Movie #Day2of100Days #3of1000GoodVibes #April2 (at SM San Lazaro Cinema 4)


Day 1 of 100 Happy Days!:D. #April1

Day 1 of 100 Happy Days!:D. #April1


 :D.for my friends:D.

 :D.for my friends:D.


nokibae:

GD and his habit of pushing his glasses up all the time

My handsome boyfriend:D.


HELLO TUMBLR AGAIN!^_^ I MISS YOU:D


                               

                              

—— And we’re having fun, and this is CRAZY, just call us ANDROIDS,!♥♥♥


thetwistedporkchop:

Waking up in the morning and then received and read this message from him. Oh, I don’t know how will I react. This made me cry :(((((

ang sweet ni guy. <3


todaywassilly:

Because conversations became texting, arguments became phone calls, feelings became subliminal messages online, sex became easy, the word “love” gets used out of context, insecurities have become your way of thinking, getting jealous became a habit, trust has been lost, cheating became an accident, leaving became the only option & being hurt became natural.


Next Page